//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SF Schwaikheim121101406:26822:2
2JHFH Jugendhandball Flein-Horkheim111001314:22020:2
3TuS Metzingen11902352:26218:4
4MTG Wangen12714302:29015:9
5SV Hohenacker-Neustadt12705329:26914:10
6TG Biberach12615255:25613:11
7TV Nellingen 212309243:3016:18
8TSV Bönnigheim122010241:3974:20
9Rot-Weiss Neckar122010277:3374:20
10HC Oppenweiler/Backnang121011235:3542:22
weibliche A Jugend
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 16.09.201711:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTG Biberach24:14  [HVW]
Sa, 16.09.201717:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2HCOB Opp/BK27:25 (12:12)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201712:45 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkRW Neckar36:22 (19:12)  [HVW]
So, 17.09.201715:45 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTSV Bönnigheim33:20 (16:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.09.201715:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimSF Schwaikheim21:48 (7:25)  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenRW Neckar24:22  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201714:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachSV Hohen-Neu25:13  [HVW]
So, 24.09.201716:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2JH Flein-Hork18:28 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTG Biberach16:18 (5:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.09.201718:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTuS Metzingen19:25 (8:11)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2MTG Wangen34:29 (23:20)  [HVW]
So, 01.10.201712:30 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimHCOB Opp/BK45:14 (22:4)  [HVW]
Di, 03.10.201718:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TG Biberach23:24 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.10.201717:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKSV Hohen-Neu20:34 (11:20)  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201714:40 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenSF Schwaikheim31:33  [HVW]
So, 08.10.201716:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTV Nellingen 233:28 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201711:30 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTV Nellingen 229:14 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.10.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarHCOB Opp/BK24:16 (13:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201712:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuMTG Wangen16:17 (8:6)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTG Biberach26:18 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 15.10.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimJH Flein-Hork14:35 (8:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201713:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarSF Schwaikheim25:36 (14:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.10.201717:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKJH Flein-Hork17:26 (8:15)  [HVW]
So, 22.10.201714:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenTSV Bönnigheim35:21 (22:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.10.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTSV Bönnigheim36:20  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201711:45 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTV Nellingen 236:19  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201714:00 UhrStauwehrhallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkMTG Wangen35:22 (19:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.10.201715:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenHCOB Opp/BK42:15 (19:8)  [HVW]
Di, 31.10.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimRW Neckar27:25 (11:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 04.11.201713:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTuS Metzingen32:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201712:20 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimJH Flein-Hork26:28 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 05.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKMTG Wangen25:29 (16:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuRW Neckar40:26 (20:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.11.201714:30 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTuS Metzingen28:42 (15:21)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201713:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TSV Bönnigheim22:21 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 12.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTG Biberach17:21  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201716:30 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkSV Hohen-Neu31:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201717:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachMTG Wangen22:22  [HVW]
Sa, 18.11.201720:00 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimHCOB Opp/BK29:26 (14:15)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201713:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenSF Schwaikheim30:31 (14:10)  [HVW]
So, 19.11.201717:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTV Nellingen 225:21 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201711:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarJH Flein-Hork19:29 (9:14)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201714:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimMTG Wangen19:32 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachSF Schwaikheim25:28 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenSV Hohen-Neu29:19 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 26.11.201715:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTV Nellingen 221:17  [HVW]
Fr, 01.12.201720:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimSV Hohen-Neu32:26 (17:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201713:55 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTSV Bönnigheim44:22  [HVW]
Sa, 09.12.201714:00 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTG Biberach29:16  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201711:15 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTuS Metzingen29:39 (14:20)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201714:30 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenHCOB Opp/BK30:21 (20:10)  [HVW]
So, 10.12.201715:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTV Nellingen 230:20 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.12.201714:10 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenRW Neckar29:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 17.12.201711:00 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuTSV Bönnigheim27:8  [HVW]
Sa, 06.01.201815:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachJH Flein-Hork14:17  [HVW]
Sa, 13.01.2018 UhrwJA-WLMTG WangenTV Nellingen 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 13.01.201814:30 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimSV Hohen-Neu19:34 (10:17)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKSF Schwaikheim18:30 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 14.01.201813:10 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachRW Neckar22:21  [HVW]
Sa, 20.01.201813:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuHCOB Opp/BK
Sa, 20.01.201816:45 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarTSV Bönnigheim
So, 21.01.201817:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2TuS Metzingen
Sa, 27.01.201814:10 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenSV Hohen-Neu
Sa, 27.01.201817:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKRW Neckar
Sa, 27.01.201819:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2SF Schwaikheim
So, 28.01.201811:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTuS Metzingen
So, 28.01.201813:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTSV Bönnigheim
Sa, 03.02.201812:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarMTG Wangen
Sa, 03.02.201813:40 UhrSporthalle FriedensschulewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuSF Schwaikheim
So, 04.02.201814:45 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTuS Metzingen
So, 04.02.201814:50 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 10.02.201816:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkTG Biberach
So, 18.02.201813:00 UhrSandberghallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkHCOB Opp/BK
So, 18.02.201815:00 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimMTG Wangen
Sa, 24.02.201816:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTuS Metzingen
So, 25.02.201812:20 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimRW Neckar
So, 25.02.201814:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2SV Hohen-Neu
So, 25.02.201817:00 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenJH Flein-Hork
Sa, 03.03.201813:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WLRW NeckarSV Hohen-Neu
Sa, 03.03.201814:30 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTV Nellingen 2
So, 04.03.201813:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenMTG Wangen
So, 04.03.201814:00 UhrStauwehrhallewJA-WLJH Flein-HorkSF Schwaikheim
So, 04.03.201815:00 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachHCOB Opp/BK
Sa, 10.03.201816:00 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLSV Hohen-NeuJH Flein-Hork
Sa, 10.03.201817:30 UhrGemeindehallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTSV Bönnigheim
So, 11.03.201812:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WLTV Nellingen 2RW Neckar
So, 11.03.201813:15 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HallewJA-WLSF SchwaikheimTuS Metzingen
So, 11.03.201818:00 UhrArgenhallewJA-WLMTG WangenTG Biberach
Sa, 17.03.201815:00 UhrSportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1wJA-WLTuS MetzingenJH Flein-Hork
Sa, 17.03.201816:15 UhrSporthalle1 BönnigheimwJA-WLTSV BönnigheimTG Biberach
PL Name Verein Gelb Ø 2min Ø Rot Ø
1 Sara Lehner RW Neckar 4 0.44 12 1.33 0 0.00
2 Sina Brand SV Hohen-Neu 7 0.58 11 0.92 1 0.08
3 Kyra Mayer SF Schwaikheim 8 0.73 10 0.91 1 0.09
4 Lea Seybold HCOB Opp/BK 7 0.58 7 0.58 0 0.00
5 Leonie Förster SF Schwaikheim 5 0.42 7 0.58 0 0.00
6 Mara Froberg TV Nellingen 2 9 0.90 7 0.70 0 0.00
7 Albanita Hasametaj HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.33 7 0.58 0 0.00
8 Lara Kuhn TuS Metzingen 2 0.20 7 0.70 2 0.20
9 Leonie Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 5 0.42 6 0.50 0 0.00
10 Selina Jung TSV Bönnigheim 6 0.50 6 0.50 0 0.00
11 Julia Bauer TV Nellingen 2 5 0.50 6 0.60 0 0.00
12 Olivia Restivo SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.33 6 0.50 0 0.00
13 Saskia Paasch SF Schwaikheim 3 0.38 5 0.63 0 0.00
14 Katharina Blind JH Flein-Hork 7 0.64 5 0.45 0 0.00
15 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 3 0.27 4 0.36 0 0.00
16 Carolin Steinert TSV Bönnigheim 3 0.25 4 0.33 0 0.00
17 Lucie Wahler RW Neckar 5 0.42 4 0.33 0 0.00
18 Maike Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 3 0.27 4 0.36 0 0.00
19 Johanna Noack RW Neckar 5 0.45 3 0.27 0 0.00
20 Marie Prinz TuS Metzingen 4 0.40 3 0.30 0 0.00
21 Franziska Kaupp TuS Metzingen 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
22 Melanie Holzmann HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
23 Gabrielle Jozic TV Nellingen 2 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
24 Sina Schweizer TV Nellingen 2 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
25 Ellen Spöcker MTG Wangen 3 0.38 3 0.38 0 0.00
26 Janina Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 3 0.27 0 0.00
27 Luisa Allgaier RW Neckar 6 0.50 3 0.25 0 0.00
28 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 2 0.22 3 0.33 0 0.00
29 Marit Linzner TV Nellingen 2 1 0.11 3 0.33 0 0.00
30 Carina Zeiske MTG Wangen 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
31 Bianca Kleemann HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 3 0.75 0 0.00
32 Nina Silva da Costa TuS Metzingen 4 0.36 3 0.27 0 0.00
33 isabel Bart TG Biberach 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
34 Pia Werner SV Hohen-Neu 1 0.08 3 0.25 0 0.00
35 Henni Jung SV Hohen-Neu 5 0.42 3 0.25 1 0.08
36 Lisa Gura TSV Bönnigheim 1 0.09 3 0.27 0 0.00
37 Romi Gruber SF Schwaikheim 1 0.08 3 0.25 0 0.00
38 Viviene Höck RW Neckar 2 0.18 3 0.27 0 0.00
39 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 3 0.27 3 0.27 0 0.00
40 Madeleine Volz SV Hohen-Neu 2 0.17 3 0.25 0 0.00
41 Chiara Ullrich TSV Bönnigheim 3 0.25 3 0.25 0 0.00
42 Nikolina Stanic HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 3 0.33 0 0.00
43 Jessy Lea Hessler SF Schwaikheim 4 0.44 3 0.33 0 0.00
44 lara gerstberger SF Schwaikheim 1 0.09 3 0.27 0 0.00
45 Lea Soffel HCOB Opp/BK 3 0.30 3 0.30 0 0.00
46 Lara Zehb HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.18 2 0.18 0 0.00
47 Melanie Beißer TuS Metzingen 3 0.43 2 0.29 0 0.00
48 Carolin Kunkler SF Schwaikheim 3 0.30 2 0.20 0 0.00
49 Meike Wurster TuS Metzingen 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
50 Lara Zettler MTG Wangen 0 0.00 2 0.40 0 0.00
51 Katharina Dietz JH Flein-Hork 1 0.50 2 1.00 0 0.00
52 Mara Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 3 0.25 2 0.17 0 0.00
53 Eileen Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 5 0.45 2 0.18 0 0.00
54 Silke Lutz SF Schwaikheim 1 0.13 2 0.25 0 0.00
55 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 1 0.09 2 0.18 0 0.00
56 Louise Haiges TSV Bönnigheim 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
57 Leonie Weinschenk RW Neckar 2 0.17 2 0.17 0 0.00
58 Franziska Leukert TuS Metzingen 4 0.40 2 0.20 0 0.00
59 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 3 0.27 2 0.18 0 0.00
60 Julia Saric RW Neckar 1 1.00 2 2.00 0 0.00
61 Jannika Mohr JH Flein-Hork 6 0.55 2 0.18 0 0.00
62 Rabea Müller SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 2 0.18 0 0.00
63 Teresa Müller RW Neckar 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
64 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 5 0.56 1 0.11 0 0.00
65 Lucy Stiller MTG Wangen 3 0.27 1 0.09 0 0.00
66 Luisa Riek JH Flein-Hork 5 0.45 1 0.09 0 0.00
67 René Müller JH Flein-Hork 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
68 Malin Eberle SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.36 1 0.09 0 0.00
69 Anna Sartorius TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 1 0.09 0 0.00
70 Luisa Niederdorfer HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.17 1 0.17 0 0.00
71 Marie Schütz HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.40 1 0.10 0 0.00
72 Annika Mörz TuS Metzingen 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
73 Jana Müller TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
74 Franziska Hemmerle TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
75 Johanna Grickscheit TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.33 0 0.00
76 Jessica Schön TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
77 Denise Steller JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
78 Lara Haar TSV Bönnigheim 3 0.27 1 0.09 0 0.00
79 Johanna Setz RW Neckar 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
80 Celina Wagner JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 1 0.17 0 0.00
81 Laura Sulz TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 1 0.10 0 0.00
82 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 0 0.00 1 0.08 0 0.00
83 Magdalena Buck TuS Metzingen 1 0.10 1 0.10 0 0.00
84 Lea Unterfrauner TG Biberach 2 0.25 1 0.13 0 0.00
85 Chantal Ferreiro MTG Wangen 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
86 Sophia Ludwig MTG Wangen 3 0.38 1 0.13 0 0.00
87 Leonie Kreis JH Flein-Hork 1 0.09 1 0.09 0 0.00
88 Tabea Kriwet TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.11 0 0.00
89 Corinna Schmidt HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
90 Helen Mauritz HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 1 0.14 0 0.00
91 Jule Riehs TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 0.13 0 0.00
92 Nora Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 1 1.00 0 0.00
93 Lea Schlögl MTG Wangen 2 0.18 1 0.09 0 0.00
94 Janina Amon JH Flein-Hork 1 0.11 1 0.11 0 0.00
95 Louisa Breuer TG Biberach 2 0.40 1 0.20 0 0.00
96 Hanna Ammer TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
97 Luisa Walitsch RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
98 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
99 Jürgen Merkle TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
100 Sophia von Olnhausen TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
101 Paula Mägdefrau TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
102 Victoria Nos TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
103 Sarah Tenzer TV Nellingen 2 3 0.43 0 0.00 0 0.00
104 Tobias Naumann TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
105 Pia Brandes TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
106 Juliane Ockers TV Nellingen 2 2 0.25 0 0.00 0 0.00
107 Nina Fischer RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
108 Vivien Natalello TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
109 Johanna Schweizer MTG Wangen 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
110 Anja Itterheim SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
111 Carina Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
112 Fabienne Steller JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
113 Hannah Noack JH Flein-Hork 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
114 Hannah Werner RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
115 Lotta Mayerle JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
116 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
117 Michaela Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
118 Simon Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
119 Paula Heitzler HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
120 Sebastian Blocher HCOB Opp/BK 4 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
121 Alina Eckstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
122 Katharina Bunk RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
123 Janin-Kristin Gross TuS Metzingen 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
124 Juliane Völter RW Neckar 2 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
125 Lotta Fellberg RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
126 Fabian König RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
127 Cassandra Engel TuS Metzingen 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
128 Gabriella Hummel TuS Metzingen 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
129 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
130 Katharina Korden HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
131 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
132 Merit Deutscher TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
133 Anna Dreier MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
134 TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
135 Sophia Holzner TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
136 Anna Schott TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
137 Louisa Stumpp MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
138 Marie Knak SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
139 Michael Becker MTG Wangen 4 0.36 0 0.00 0 0.00
140 Mia Fuß TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
141 Hannah Wüstholz JH Flein-Hork 2 0.18 0 0.00 0 0.00
142 Mathea Scheit JH Flein-Hork 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
143 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
144 Nina Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
145 Ralf Volz SV Hohen-Neu 4 0.33 0 0.00 0 0.00
146 Tamika Fiel TSV Bönnigheim 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
147 Rainer Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
148 Alisia Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
149 Uli Blanke HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
150 Sarah Krauter SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
151 Lisa Schmid RW Neckar 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
152 Philipp Henzler RW Neckar 8 0.73 0 0.00 0 0.00
153 Marion Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
154 Veronika Naskovska TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
155 Jule Ockers TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
156 Sarah Maile SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
157 Stefan Grenda TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
158 Emma Siegesmund TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
159 Verena Breidert RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
160 Jürgen Merkl TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
161 Jan Hirschmüller TV Nellingen 2 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
162 Bianca Müller TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
163 Lilly Stiller MTG Wangen 1 0.14 0 0.00 0 0.00
164 Julia Böhner JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
165 Johanna Slangen SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
166 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
167 Maria Wagner MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
168 Nicole Schleich JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
169 Selina Pezzi JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
170 Denis Braun JH Flein-Hork 3 0.27 0 0.00 0 0.00
171 Fiona Wurm JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
172 Katja Clauß SV Hohen-Neu 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
173 Lena Nowack MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
174 Lisa Zundel TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
175 Jana Wackenheim HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.50 0 0.00 0 0.00
176 Julia Schmid SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
177 Ina Ortwein SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
178 Lisa-Marie Häuser SF Schwaikheim 1 0.11 0 0.00 0 0.00
179 Mona Pfenning TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
180 Anna Rosenke HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
181 Anja Goller TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
182 Cathleen Dimitrijevic RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
183 Sandy Gölitzer TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
184 Jürgen Märkle TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
185 Anna Wagner TG Biberach 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
186 Carolin Wari HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
187 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 1 0.09 0 0.00 0 0.00
188 Stefan Grendel TuS Metzingen 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
189 Janina Grüb TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
190 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
191 Corinna Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
192 Marina Gabriel MTG Wangen 1 0.17 0 0.00 0 0.00
193 Denise Kunicke RW Neckar 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
194 Lisa Straub MTG Wangen 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
195 Patricia Walser MTG Wangen 1 0.13 0 0.00 0 0.00
196 Emilia Döring TV Nellingen 2 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
197 Agnes Martin JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
198 Carolin Wara HCOB Opp/BK 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
199 Jana Herkert JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
200 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 1 1.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
201 Johanna Schiefer JH Flein-Hork 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
202 Kim Winkler SV Hohen-Neu 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
203 Louisa Krieg TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
204 Lilly Ott TSV Bönnigheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
205 Marie Hörner HCOB Opp/BK 2 0.20 0 0.00 0 0.00
206 Sandra Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 1 0.10 0 0.00 0 0.00
207 Lajana Dürrr SF Schwaikheim 1 0.08 0 0.00 0 0.00
208 Anna Behringer SF Schwaikheim 0 0.00 0 0.00 0 0.00
PL Name Verein Tore 7m Tore 7m Versuche Anz Spiele Ø
1 Luisa Riek JH Flein-Hork 101 12 14 11 9.18
2 Olivia Restivo SV Hohen-Neu 84 12 18 12 7.00
3 Saskia Paasch SF Schwaikheim 74 22 28 8 9.25
4 Sina Brand SV Hohen-Neu 74 30 45 12 6.17
5 Lara Kuhn TuS Metzingen 73 1 1 10 7.30
6 Janina Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 68 8 16 11 6.18
7 Chiara Ullrich TSV Bönnigheim 68 26 35 12 5.67
8 Mara Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 65 0 0 12 5.42
9 Patricia Walser MTG Wangen 59 10 10 8 7.38
10 Franziska Kaupp TuS Metzingen 57 15 17 9 6.33
11 Jannika Mohr JH Flein-Hork 55 3 7 11 5.00
12 Nina Silva da Costa TuS Metzingen 54 0 1 11 4.91
13 Carolin Steinert TSV Bönnigheim 54 14 15 12 4.50
14 Luisa Allgaier RW Neckar 51 3 5 12 4.25
15 Kyra Mayer SF Schwaikheim 51 1 2 11 4.64
16 Lea Seybold HCOB Opp/BK 50 9 16 12 4.17
17 Lucie Wahler RW Neckar 49 11 17 12 4.08
18 Leonie Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 49 0 0 12 4.08
19 Yvonne Schneider TG Biberach 46 4 7 9 5.11
20 Viviene Höck RW Neckar 46 0 0 11 4.18
21 Doreen kirsinger TG Biberach 44 25 35 11 4.00
22 Marie Prinz TuS Metzingen 42 0 0 10 4.20
23 Katharina Blind JH Flein-Hork 42 6 9 11 3.82
24 Jule Riehs TV Nellingen 2 41 0 0 8 5.13
25 Jennifer Wagner TG Biberach 40 0 0 11 3.64
26 Carina Zeiske MTG Wangen 40 7 16 11 3.64
27 Leonie Kreis JH Flein-Hork 39 0 0 11 3.55
28 Maike Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 39 19 26 11 3.55
29 Sophia Ludwig MTG Wangen 38 3 8 8 4.75
30 Mara Froberg TV Nellingen 2 37 10 14 10 3.70
31 Jessica Schön TV Nellingen 2 36 10 13 10 3.60
32 Romi Gruber SF Schwaikheim 35 0 0 12 2.92
33 Lisa Schmid RW Neckar 35 14 24 11 3.18
34 Annkathrin Branz TG Biberach 34 1 4 11 3.09
35 Malin Eberle SV Hohen-Neu 32 0 1 11 2.91
36 Leonie Förster SF Schwaikheim 31 1 1 12 2.58
37 Lucy Stiller MTG Wangen 31 5 9 11 2.82
38 Eileen Eggstein SF Schwaikheim 30 4 7 11 2.73
39 Ellen Spöcker MTG Wangen 28 0 0 8 3.50
40 Chantal Ferreiro MTG Wangen 27 0 0 11 2.45
41 Marina Gabriel MTG Wangen 26 6 9 6 4.33
42 Nikolina Stanic HCOB Opp/BK 26 0 0 9 2.89
43 Franziska Leukert TuS Metzingen 26 1 3 10 2.60
44 Marit Linzner TV Nellingen 2 24 0 0 9 2.67
45 Henni Jung SV Hohen-Neu 23 0 0 12 1.92
46 Laura Sulz TuS Metzingen 23 0 0 10 2.30
47 Silke Lutz SF Schwaikheim 23 4 4 8 2.88
48 Hannah Wüstholz JH Flein-Hork 23 0 0 11 2.09
49 Ina Ortwein SF Schwaikheim 22 4 5 9 2.44
50 Sina Schweizer TV Nellingen 2 22 0 0 11 2.00
51 Lilly Stiller MTG Wangen 22 3 3 7 3.14
52 Lajana Dürrr SF Schwaikheim 22 0 0 12 1.83
53 Melanie Holzmann HCOB Opp/BK 21 0 0 9 2.33
54 lara gerstberger SF Schwaikheim 20 0 1 11 1.82
55 Celine Baunach TG Biberach 20 0 0 12 1.67
56 Julia Bauer TV Nellingen 2 20 0 2 10 2.00
57 Nina Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 18 0 0 12 1.50
58 Selina Jung TSV Bönnigheim 18 0 0 12 1.50
59 Paula Mägdefrau TuS Metzingen 18 3 3 8 2.25
60 Pia Werner SV Hohen-Neu 18 0 0 12 1.50
61 Lea Schlögl MTG Wangen 17 0 0 11 1.55
62 Magdalena Buck TuS Metzingen 17 0 0 10 1.70
63 Janin-Kristin Gross TuS Metzingen 17 1 1 10 1.70
64 Lea Unterfrauner TG Biberach 16 2 4 8 2.00
65 Cathleen Dimitrijevic RW Neckar 16 0 0 9 1.78
66 Tabea Kriwet TV Nellingen 2 16 0 1 9 1.78
67 Madeleine Volz SV Hohen-Neu 16 0 0 12 1.33
68 Carolin Kunkler SF Schwaikheim 15 5 10 10 1.50
69 Sarah Tenzer TV Nellingen 2 15 0 0 7 2.14
70 Rabea Müller SV Hohen-Neu 15 0 0 11 1.36
71 Jessy Lea Hessler SF Schwaikheim 15 0 0 9 1.67
72 Lara Haar TSV Bönnigheim 15 0 0 11 1.36
73 Lea Soffel HCOB Opp/BK 14 0 0 10 1.40
74 Johanna Noack RW Neckar 14 0 0 11 1.27
75 Marie Hörner HCOB Opp/BK 14 0 0 10 1.40
76 Corinna Schmidt HCOB Opp/BK 14 2 2 5 2.80
77 isabel Bart TG Biberach 13 0 4 11 1.18
78 Sara Lehner RW Neckar 13 0 0 9 1.44
79 Marie Schütz HCOB Opp/BK 12 0 0 10 1.20
80 Juliane Ockers TV Nellingen 2 12 0 0 8 1.50
81 Leonie Weinschenk RW Neckar 12 0 0 12 1.00
82 Fabienne Steller JH Flein-Hork 11 6 8 10 1.10
83 Teresa Müller RW Neckar 11 0 0 12 0.92
84 Meike Wurster TuS Metzingen 10 0 0 11 0.91
85 Jana Herkert JH Flein-Hork 10 0 0 8 1.25
86 Johanna Schiefer JH Flein-Hork 9 0 0 9 1.00
87 Carina Fischer HCOB Opp/BK 9 0 0 3 3.00
88 Lara Zehb HCOB Opp/BK 9 2 3 11 0.82
89 Louisa Breuer TG Biberach 8 0 0 5 1.60
90 Lisa-Maria Branz TG Biberach 8 0 0 9 0.89
91 Johanna Baur TG Biberach 8 0 0 11 0.73
92 Louise Haiges TSV Bönnigheim 8 0 0 12 0.67
93 Janina Grüb TV Nellingen 2 8 0 0 9 0.89
94 Lara Zettler MTG Wangen 8 0 2 5 1.60
95 Janina Amon JH Flein-Hork 8 0 0 9 0.89
96 Luisa Walitsch RW Neckar 7 7 8 12 0.58
97 Anna Rosenke HCOB Opp/BK 7 0 0 9 0.78
98 Albanita Hasametaj HCOB Opp/BK 7 0 0 12 0.58
99 Melanie Beißer TuS Metzingen 7 2 4 7 1.00
100 Elisabeth Baur TG Biberach 6 0 0 9 0.67
101 Louisa Stumpp MTG Wangen 5 0 0 9 0.56
102 Denise Steller JH Flein-Hork 5 1 1 9 0.56
103 Nina Fischer RW Neckar 5 1 1 1 5.00
104 TuS Metzingen 5 0 0 1 5.00
105 Luisa Niederdorfer HCOB Opp/BK 5 0 0 6 0.83
106 Juliane Völter RW Neckar 5 1 1 12 0.42
107 Sophia von Olnhausen TG Biberach 5 0 0 11 0.45
108 Gabrielle Jozic TV Nellingen 2 4 2 3 9 0.44
109 Johanna Setz RW Neckar 4 0 0 12 0.33
110 Mathea Scheit JH Flein-Hork 4 0 0 9 0.44
111 Louisa Krieg TSV Bönnigheim 4 0 0 12 0.33
112 Veronika Naskovska TG Biberach 4 0 0 8 0.50
113 Katharina Dietz JH Flein-Hork 4 0 0 2 2.00
114 Katharina Bunk RW Neckar 3 0 0 12 0.25
115 Bianca Kleemann HCOB Opp/BK 3 0 0 4 0.75
116 Helen Mauritz HCOB Opp/BK 3 0 0 7 0.43
117 Lisa Gura TSV Bönnigheim 3 0 0 11 0.27
118 Jana Müller TV Nellingen 2 3 0 0 8 0.38
119 Katharina Korden HCOB Opp/BK 2 1 1 4 0.50
120 Lotta Fellberg RW Neckar 2 0 0 6 0.33
121 Tamika Fiel TSV Bönnigheim 2 0 0 12 0.17
122 Lilly Ott TSV Bönnigheim 2 0 0 9 0.22
123 Hannah Noack JH Flein-Hork 2 0 0 2 1.00
124 Anna Sartorius TSV Bönnigheim 2 0 0 11 0.18
125 Julia Saric RW Neckar 2 0 0 1 2.00
126 Hannah Werner RW Neckar 2 0 0 3 0.67
127 Franziska Hemmerle TV Nellingen 2 2 2 2 1 2.00
128 Annika Mörz TuS Metzingen 2 0 0 11 0.18
129 Nadja Straub TV Nellingen 2 2 0 0 1 2.00
130 Pia Brandes TV Nellingen 2 1 0 0 1 1.00
131 Hanna Ammer TuS Metzingen 1 0 0 1 1.00
132 Johanna Grickscheit TG Biberach 1 0 0 3 0.33
133 Anna Dreier MTG Wangen 1 0 0 1 1.00
134 Anna Wagner TG Biberach 1 0 0 11 0.09
135 Greta Maria Warth TG Biberach 1 0 0 10 0.10
136 Fiona Wurm JH Flein-Hork 1 0 0 4 0.25
137 Jürgen Merkl TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
138 Jana Wackenheim HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 2 0.00
139 Mia Fuß TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
140 Sophia Holzner TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 8 0.00
141 Sebastian Blocher HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 12 0.00
142 Carolin Wari HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 3 0.00
143 Carolin Wara HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 1 0.00
144 Bianca Müller TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
145 Nicole Schleich JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 8 0.00
146 Katja Clauß SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 11 0.00
147 Julia Schmid SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 11 0.00
148 Merit Deutscher TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
149 Fabian König RW Neckar 0 0 0 3 0.00
150 Rainer Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 6 0.00
151 Sarah Krauter SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
152 Michaela Kaupp SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 12 0.00
153 Stefan Grendel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
154 Julia Böhner JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 3 0.00
155 Emma Siegesmund TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 9 0.00
156 Selina Pezzi JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 9 0.00
157 Lena Nowack MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
158 Marion Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 10 0.00
159 Tobias Baumgart TG Biberach 0 0 0 8 0.00
160 Vivien Natalello TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
161 Jürgen Merkle TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 6 0.00
162 Johanna Slangen SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
163 Denis Braun JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 11 0.00
164 Michael Becker MTG Wangen 0 0 0 11 0.00
165 Alisia Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 11 0.00
166 Anja Itterheim SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 2 0.00
167 Corinna Welser TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 1 0.00
168 Agnes Martin JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 11 0.00
169 Jule Ockers TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
170 Michael Steinkönig TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
171 Jan Hirschmüller TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 10 0.00
172 Lisa-Marie Häuser SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
173 Uli Blanke HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 10 0.00
174 Lotta Mayerle JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 1 0.00
175 Alina Eckstein SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 11 0.00
176 Nora Allmendinger TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
177 Tobias Hermann TG Biberach 0 0 0 11 0.00
178 Sandra Mäule HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 10 0.00
179 Anja Goller TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 11 0.00
180 Sarah Maile SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 1 0.00
181 Philipp Henzler RW Neckar 0 0 0 11 0.00
182 Maria Wagner MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
183 Lisa Zundel TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
184 Mona Pfenning TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 9 0.00
185 Anna Schott TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 1 0.00
186 Ralf Volz SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 12 0.00
187 Andrea Bretzel TG Biberach 0 0 0 11 0.00
188 René Müller JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 9 0.00
189 Simon Hafendörfer TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 11 0.00
190 Denise Kunicke RW Neckar 0 0 0 1 0.00
191 Kim Winkler SV Hohen-Neu 0 0 0 12 0.00
192 Stefan Grenda TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 4 0.00
193 Cassandra Engel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 9 0.00
194 Victoria Nos TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 10 0.00
195 Johanna Schweizer MTG Wangen 0 0 0 10 0.00
196 Florian Nowack TG Biberach 0 0 0 2 0.00
197 Lisa Straub MTG Wangen 0 0 0 1 0.00
198 Lisa Götz TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
199 Sandy Gölitzer TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 3 0.00
200 Verena Breidert RW Neckar 0 0 0 3 0.00
201 Celina Wagner JH Flein-Hork 0 0 0 6 0.00
202 Marie Knak SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
203 Gabriella Hummel TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 8 0.00
204 Tobias Naumann TSV Bönnigheim 0 0 0 1 0.00
205 Paula Heitzler HCOB Opp/BK 0 0 0 12 0.00
206 Jürgen Märkle TuS Metzingen 0 0 0 2 0.00
207 Emilia Döring TV Nellingen 2 0 0 0 3 0.00
208 Anna Behringer SF Schwaikheim 0 0 0 11 0.00