//Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1SV Tannau5500108:6710:0
MTG Wangen 25500154:11410:0
3HSG Friedrichshafen-Fischbach6402152:1238:4
4SG Argental 25302108:1116:4
5SC Lehr 2420276:854:4
6TG Biberach 25203104:1174:6
TV Weingarten Handball 2520399:1174:6
8HSG Langenau/Elchingen 2510489:1082:8
9TSB 1847 Ravensburg5104114:1232:8
10SV Schemmerhofen500583:1220:10
Damen 2
//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.201918:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2TV Weingarten 218:13 (8:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201916:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2TG Biberach 225:16 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201920:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischSV Tannau20:27 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201913:30 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TSB Ravensburg25:24 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201916:10 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgSG Argental 224:28 (11:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201918:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2MTG Wangen 226:35 (13:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201918:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauSV Schemmerh.22:13 (12:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201918:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 229:17 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201919:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2HSG Lang/Elch 224:23 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201916:30 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2MTG Wangen 229:37 (10:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgSC Lehr 223:24 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201920:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTV Weingarten 225:16 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201915:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2SV Tannau4:13 (3:4)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201917:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 220:24 (6:10)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201915:00 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:16 (11:6)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201917:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2SG Argental 214:17 (6:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201916:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2HSG FN-Fisch33:25 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201918:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2SV Schemmerh.22:18 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 27.10.201917:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauTSB Ravensburg24:16 (8:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 02.11.201918:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischSV Schemmerh.30:14 (15:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201916:00 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TV Weingarten 221:22 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201918:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2SV Tannau14:22 (8:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201920:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischSG Argental 223:16 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201915:40 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 227:22 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201917:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.MTG Wangen 218:24 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201914:10 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 16.11.201916:00 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 16.11.201918:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTSB Ravensburg
So, 17.11.201915:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2SV Schemmerh.
So, 17.11.201917:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2SV Tannau
Sa, 23.11.201913:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 2
Sa, 23.11.201915:45 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 23.11.201916:10 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgSV Schemmerh.
Sa, 23.11.201918:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 23.11.201918:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 30.11.201914:10 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 30.11.201917:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 07.12.201918:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.12.201918:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 07.12.201919:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TV Weingarten 2
So, 08.12.201915:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 08.12.201917:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.SG Argental 2
Sa, 14.12.201914:15 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 14.12.201917:30 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.SC Lehr 2
Sa, 14.12.201918:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2SV Tannau
Sa, 21.12.201918:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 11.01.202014:10 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2SV Tannau
Sa, 18.01.202014:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 18.01.202015:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2MTG Wangen 2
Sa, 18.01.202018:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 18.01.202018:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgHSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 19.01.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2SV Schemmerh.
Sa, 25.01.202015:15 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 25.01.202016:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2TV Weingarten 2
Sa, 25.01.202018:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 25.01.202019:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.SV Tannau
So, 26.01.202013:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 01.02.202015:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2SV Schemmerh.
Sa, 01.02.202016:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 01.02.202018:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauHSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 01.02.202018:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 02.02.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 08.02.202018:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischMTG Wangen 2
Sa, 08.02.202018:15 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 08.02.202020:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgSV Tannau
So, 09.02.202015:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 15.02.202014:10 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2SV Schemmerh.
Sa, 15.02.202016:10 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 15.02.202018:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2HSG FN-Fisch
So, 16.02.202013:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
So, 01.03.202017:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauSC Lehr 2
So, 01.03.202017:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TV Weingarten 2
Sa, 07.03.202017:45 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2MTG Wangen 2
Sa, 07.03.202018:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauSG Argental 2
Sa, 07.03.202019:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 07.03.202019:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.03.202020:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTV Weingarten 2
Sa, 14.03.202018:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 14.03.202020:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 14.03.202020:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischSC Lehr 2
Sa, 21.03.202016:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 21.03.202017:30 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2SV Tannau
Sa, 21.03.202018:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2SV Schemmerh.
Sa, 21.03.202020:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischHSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 22.03.202014:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2SC Lehr 2
So, 29.03.202015:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2TG Biberach 2
So, 29.03.202015:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauTV Weingarten 2
So, 29.03.202015:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgHSG FN-Fisch
So, 29.03.202015:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.HSG Lang/Elch 2
So, 29.03.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2MTG Wangen 2