wJC-LL-2 //Tabellenstand
Platz Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Punkte
1TG Biberach131201421:24524:2
2TSG Eislingen131012354:26821:5
3TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen14905378:28618:10
4SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch14716381:35715:13
5SG Weinstadt 213607297:27312:14
6SG Ulm & Wiblingen13409326:3728:18
7BW Feldkirch144010313:3478:20
8Rot-Weiss Neckar141013178:5002:26
Weibliche C-Jugend
wJC-LL-2 //Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
So, 15.09.201913:30 UhrSporthalle BildungszentrumwJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2SG LauTreffBöh26:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201915:30 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarSG Ulm & Wibl31:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201913:55 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchSG Weinstadt 214:13 (8:6)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201914:00 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2FA Göppingen17:18 (10:11)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachRW Neckar51:12 (23:7)  [HVW]
Do, 03.10.201914:00 UhrEWS Arena 2wJC-LL-2FA GöppingenTG Biberach25:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201915:00 UhrEWS ArenawJC-LL-2FA GöppingenRW Neckar44:14 (18:6)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201913:50 UhrWeststadthallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblBW Feldkirch20:17 (11:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201910:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarTSG Eislingen14:37 (4:22)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachBW Feldkirch34:17 (15:6)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201915:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblSG LauTreffBöh25:26 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201916:40 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchRW Neckar33:12 (15:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201918:45 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenFA Göppingen27:19 (13:10)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201913:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach27:36 (14:19)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201914:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblSG Weinstadt 223:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchSG LauTreffBöh21:27 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201911:45 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarSG LauTreffBöh21:38 (11:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201912:00 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenBW Feldkirch32:30 (15:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201913:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblRW Neckar27:16 (14:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201915:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhTSG Eislingen25:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201917:00 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2TG Biberach17:30 (8:14)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201915:10 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchFA Göppingen27:24 (12:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201914:15 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenTG Biberach22:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201919:00 UhrEWS Arena 2wJC-LL-2FA GöppingenSG Ulm & Wibl34:17 (17:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201913:30 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarSG Weinstadt 28:29 (3:15)  [HVW]
So, 01.12.201914:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblTSG Eislingen21:28 (5:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201914:40 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach22:39 (15:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201913:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhFA Göppingen31:33 (17:18)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201914:30 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2TSG Eislingen22:24 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201914:45 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2BW Feldkirch27:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachFA Göppingen31:18 (18:7)  [HVW]
So, 12.01.202016:40 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchSG Ulm & Wibl26:36 (12:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202014:45 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarTG Biberach7:50 (2:26)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202015:45 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenSG Ulm & Wibl35:27 (19:7)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202014:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhSG Weinstadt 228:23 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202015:00 UhrEWS Arena 2wJC-LL-2FA GöppingenBW Feldkirch21:11 (10:6)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSG Eislingen21:20 (8:6)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202015:15 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarFA Göppingen6:29 (2:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202012:00 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchTG Biberach20:33 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202015:30 UhrAlb-SporthallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhSG Ulm & Wibl36:31 (22:16)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202013:00 UhrEWS ArenawJC-LL-2FA GöppingenSG Weinstadt 233:9 (17:4)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202013:15 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarBW Feldkirch11:30 (6:15)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh28:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202014:00 UhrEWS ArenawJC-LL-2FA GöppingenTSG Eislingen22:21 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202014:30 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2SG Ulm & Wibl32:21 (17:8)  [HVW]
Mi, 12.02.202019:30 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenRW Neckar34:9 (15:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202013:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhRW Neckar32:9 (17:3)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202014:20 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchTSG Eislingen20:29 (11:17)  [HVW]
Mi, 19.02.202019:00 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenSG LauTreffBöh20:19 (10:9)  [HVW]
So, 01.03.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG Weinstadt 222:18 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202012:00 UhrAlb-SporthallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhBW Feldkirch28:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202016:20 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblFA Göppingen27:25 (12:15)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202014:30 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2RW Neckar37:8 (15:4)  [HVW]
Di, 10.03.202019:15 UhrParkhaushallewJC-LL-2FA GöppingenSG LauTreffBöh33:21 (15:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenSG Weinstadt 2
So, 15.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl