//Gesamt Spielplan
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Fr, 06.09.201920:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-PokTG BiberachVfL Pfullingen25:14 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.09.201918:00 UhrMali-SporthalleM-Pok-BSG MettenbergTG Biberach26:28 (9:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40TG BiberachTSV Blaustein16:9 (9:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201914:30 UhrPfleghofhallemJA-BLHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach32:25 (18:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201915:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40FC KlufternTG Biberach6:16 (2:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-Pok-BTG Biberach 2HCL Vogt30:18 (12:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.09.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 237:27  [HVW]
So, 15.09.201912:50 UhrDreifachhallewJB-BLTSZ LindenbergTG Biberach 222:18 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.09.201915:00 UhrSporthallewJD-KL-DHSG IllertalTG Biberach 223:8 (11:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201912:00 UhrRembrandthallewJA-WLSV Stg.KickersTG Biberach22:30 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201916:15 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TG GeislingenTG Biberach25:25 (12:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201916:30 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJD-BL-DSG ArgentalTG Biberach34:14 (14:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201918:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-BLTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 234:26 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.09.201919:30 UhrSporthalle SportparkM-LL-3SC VöhringenTG Biberach24:23 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201910:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-BL-DJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach45:21 (16:8)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201910:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-BL-EJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach45:21
So, 22.09.201911:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJE4+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 22.09.201913:30 UhrSporthalle UnterbachmJC-LL-2TV SpaichingenTG Biberach40:28 (19:14)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TG Bad Waldsee24:9 (11:2)  [HVW]
So, 22.09.201915:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems29:25 (15:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen6:45 (3:21)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201910:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 28.09.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 28.09.201911:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-DTG BiberachBad Saulgau18:15 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201911:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BKTG BiberachBad Saulgau18:15
Sa, 28.09.201912:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg18:25 (6:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201913:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt26:17 (12:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201914:00 UhrSporthalle im SportzentrumMinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 28.09.201915:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr31:38 (14:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201916:00 UhrArgenhalleF-BKMTG Wangen 2TG Biberach 225:16 (13:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachSC Lehr30:16 (14:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 28.09.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachHSG Barg/Bettr23:22 (9:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 216:19 (5:10)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201910:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 29.09.201911:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-DTG BiberachTV Gerhausen15:20 (5:9)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201911:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-ETG BiberachTV Gerhausen15:20
So, 29.09.201913:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen30:28 (16:13)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201913:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-ETG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen30:28
So, 29.09.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachRW Neckar51:12 (23:7)  [HVW]
So, 29.09.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachTSV Heiningen25:24 (14:12)  [HVW]
Do, 03.10.201914:00 UhrEWS Arena 2wJC-LL-2FA GöppingenTG Biberach25:27 (14:13)  [HVW]
Do, 03.10.201914:00 UhrMühlbachhallewJB-BLHSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 215:13 (0:0)
Do, 03.10.201915:45 UhrMühlbachhallewJC-BK-DTSV BernstadtTG Biberach 223:16 (11:9)  [HVW]
Do, 03.10.201917:00 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 227:22 (10:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201911:30 UhrWeststadthallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 05.10.201912:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJD-KL-DTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 236:6 (21:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201912:30 UhrReichenfeldhallewJB-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach 225:26 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201913:00 UhrArgenhallewJD-BL-DMTG WangenTG Biberach25:18 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201916:55 UhrSteinlachhallemJC-LL-2Spvgg Mössing.TG Biberach39:25 (23:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201917:30 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BLJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach26:19 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201918:00 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 229:17 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201920:00 UhrWeststadthalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 239:21 (19:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 05.10.201920:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-3HSG FN-FischTG Biberach20:32 (10:15)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201911:10 UhrJahnhallegJD-BL-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach20:20 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201911:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach10:35 (5:17)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201913:00 UhrBrühlhallewJA-WLSG Untere FilsTG Biberach24:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201913:30 UhrTurn und FesthallegJD-KLC-SG Schemm/UttTG Biberach 26:26 (3:12)  [HVW]
So, 06.10.201915:20 UhrTurnhallemJB-BLBregenz Handb.TG Biberach30:20 (15:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201910:30 UhrKuppelnauhallewJD-BL-DTSB RavensburgTG Biberach27:6 (15:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201910:30 UhrKuppelnauhallewJD-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach27:6
Sa, 12.10.201911:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJE4+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201912:00 UhrKuppelnauhallegJD-KLC-TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach 223:16 (11:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201913:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachJSG Echaz-Erms22:22  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201913:15 UhrSporthallegJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 12.10.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BLTV GerhausenTG Biberach35:26 (15:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachFA Göppingen27:13 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachSG O /U hausen20:27 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201916:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-BLBad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 237:34 (17:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201916:30 UhrSporthallewJB-BLTSG AilingenTG Biberach 223:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201916:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJD-KL-DHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 230:6 (15:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-3Bad SaulgauTG Biberach27:25 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201918:00 UhrErmstalhalleF-WL-STSV UrachTG Biberach22:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 12.10.201918:10 UhrJahnhallewJC-BK-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach 222:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3MinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergmJB-BLJSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach33:22 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201911:30 UhrMühlbachhallegJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 13.10.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachBW Feldkirch34:17 (15:6)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201915:30 UhrRottumhallegJD-BL-DHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach34:23 (13:13)  [HVW]
So, 13.10.201917:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 220:24 (6:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201912:20 UhrMichelberghallewJA-WLTV AltenstadtTG Biberach36:30 (17:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201912:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 25:7 (2:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201914:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-DTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl15:31 (8:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201915:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch19:14 (10:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201915:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-ETG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch19:14
Sa, 19.10.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch29:22 (16:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 19.10.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachTSG Söflingen 231:29 (18:14)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201912:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 220:24 (7:10)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201912:50 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach30:27 (14:12)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201913:30 UhrKreuzberghallewJC-LL-2SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach27:36 (14:19)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-DTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl 224:15 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201914:20 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJB-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach 227:17 (17:7)  [HVW]
So, 20.10.201915:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 225:16 (11:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201919:00 UhrWalter-Jacob-HalleM-LL-3VfL Kirchh/TTG Biberach27:22 (13:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 26.10.201920:00 UhrLängenfeldhalleF-WL-STV WeilstettenTG Biberach23:24 (9:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 02.11.201913:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DSG MettenbergTG Biberach 28:26 (3:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 02.11.201915:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachTV Gerhausen26:16 (11:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 02.11.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTSV Köngen31:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
So, 03.11.201913:00 UhrRundsporthallewJA-WLVfL WaiblingenTG Biberach33:29 (16:16)  [HVW]
So, 03.11.201915:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-PokTG BiberachTSV Heiningen0:0 (0:0)
Mi, 06.11.201920:30 UhrSeelhaushalleM-Pok-BTSG Leutkirch 2TG Biberach23:34 (9:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201910:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.33:15 (17:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201910:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.11.201911:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachTeam Stuttgart26:25 (15:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachH2Ku Herrenb.20:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201915:15 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40TSV BlausteinTG Biberach9:19 (4:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201915:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201916:10 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee11:7 (7:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201916:40 UhrJahnhallewJD-KL-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach 234:10 (19:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTG Nürtingen 216:20 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 09.11.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.34:39 (17:20)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201913:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SC Lehr11:20 (6:10)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201913:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJC-BK-DTV GerhausenTG Biberach 234:19 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201913:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJC-BK-ETV GerhausenTG Biberach 234:19
So, 10.11.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2HC Hard25:23 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201915:40 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 227:22 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor14:21 (7:10)  [HVW]
So, 10.11.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl17:35 (10:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201912:20 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach24:25 (10:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2JSG Blau-Söfl 312:6 (5:2)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201915:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-BL-DSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach32:16 (20:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201915:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach27:27 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 227:19 (14:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201917:00 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2TG Biberach17:30 (8:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201918:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach28:23 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 16.11.201920:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach24:33 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201913:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-LL-2HC HardTG Biberach48:25 (23:15)  [HVW]
So, 17.11.201914:30 UhrSalierhallewJA-WLHSG Wint/WeilTG Biberach31:17 (16:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201910:00 UhrBodenseesporthallewJE4+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 23.11.201910:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten8:51 (5:24)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201911:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachHSG Rottweil21:27 (8:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 229:18 (15:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201914:15 UhrÖschhalle 2wJC-LL-2TSG EislingenTG Biberach22:19 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201915:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2MTG Wangen 222:27 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt31:23 (16:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 23.11.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt29:25 (15:12)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201910:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2TSV Bernstadt22:10 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201911:15 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-DBad SaulgauTG Biberach19:13 (11:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201911:15 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BKBad SaulgauTG Biberach19:13
So, 24.11.201911:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 218:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201912:30 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-BL-DTV GerhausenTG Biberach19:15 (9:6)
So, 24.11.201912:30 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-BL-ETV GerhausenTG Biberach19:15
So, 24.11.201913:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachMTG Wangen35:13 (16:7)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201914:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachHCOB Opp/BK24:26 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 24.11.201916:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachJSG Bodensee27:23 (15:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst16:16 (8:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201910:00 UhrSeelhaushalleMinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 30.11.201911:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-DTG BiberachTSB Ravensburg13:31 (6:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201911:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BKTG BiberachTSB Ravensburg13:31
Sa, 30.11.201912:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2SG Argental23:27 (11:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201912:45 UhrAurainhallegJD-KLC-HSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 24:20 (1:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201914:00 UhrBrunnisachhalleM40TG BiberachFC Kluftern10:6 (4:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201914:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch24:24 (9:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201915:50 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachBad Saulgau22:29 (12:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201916:25 UhrBrunnisachhalleM40TG BiberachHSG Lons-Amst13:12 (8:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SC Lehr 217:18 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201918:15 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-DHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 217:17 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201918:15 UhrPfleghofhallewJC-BK-EHSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 217:17
Sa, 30.11.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachHC Hohenems30:33 (14:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 30.11.201920:00 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 234:28 (19:13)  [HVW]
So, 01.12.201912:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-DTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl14:30 (7:14)  [HVW]
So, 01.12.201912:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-ETG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl14:30
So, 01.12.201914:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 01.12.201918:00 UhrSporthalle 1 beim SchulzentrumF-WL-SSG Burlaf/UlmTG Biberach19:23 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201910:00 UhrLixsporthallegJD-BL-DJSG Blau-Söfl 2TG Biberach18:31 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201910:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJD-KLC-SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 227:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201913:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach33:23 (13:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201913:30 UhrPfleghofhallegJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 07.12.201913:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-DTG BiberachMTG Wangen21:38 (6:19)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201914:40 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-LL-2SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach22:39 (15:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201914:45 UhrMarkweghallemJC-LL-2H2Ku Herrenb.TG Biberach34:28 (21:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201915:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach35:24 (16:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201916:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJB-BLBad SaulgauTG Biberach23:23 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTSV Zizishaus.34:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201918:00 UhrMehrzweckhalleF-BKSV TannauTG Biberach 233:17 (16:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.12.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachBW Feldkirch31:27 (13:14)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 08.12.201911:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.12.201912:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-KL-DSG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 225:12 (13:7)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2SG Mettenberg45:15 (21:5)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201915:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-DTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim34:21 (16:12)  [HVW]
So, 08.12.201916:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2TSZ Lindenberg18:17 (9:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.2019 UhrM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 20:0 (0:0)
Sa, 14.12.201910:00 UhrKuppelnauhallewJE4+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.12.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 14.12.201913:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-DTG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen28:22 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.201914:10 UhrReichenfeldhallemJA-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach31:34 (17:22)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.201916:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachTV Spaichingen27:37 (12:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.201918:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach25:19 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.12.201918:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachHC Hohenems26:26 (12:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201910:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-DTG BiberachSG Argental14:44 (7:26)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201911:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-DTG BiberachTSV Laichingen29:17 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201913:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen9:34 (6:12)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201914:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachTG Geislingen31:19 (14:8)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201916:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachFA Göppingen31:18 (18:7)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201917:00 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-3SG Herb-BolTG Biberach27:26 (15:14)  [HVW]
So, 15.12.201917:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachSV Stg.Kickers29:20 (13:10)  [HVW]
Fr, 20.12.201920:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-Pok-BSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 219:17 (12:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201911:30 UhrGroßsporthallewJD-KL-DTV WeingartenTG Biberach 234:15 (19:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201916:00 UhrSporthalleF-WL-SHSG Deiz/DenkTG Biberach23:19 (8:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201918:00 UhrGroßsporthalleF-BKTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 225:21 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 21.12.201919:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 226:27 (13:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.01.202010:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 11.01.202012:30 UhrFlatow-SporthallemJC-LL-2Team StuttgartTG Biberach41:29 (19:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.01.202014:15 UhrRottumhallegJD-KLC-HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 230:15 (13:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 11.01.202016:15 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJB-BLSG ArgentalTG Biberach 215:17 (6:9)  [HVW]
So, 12.01.202015:00 UhrSporthalle bei der BurgschuleF-WL-STSV KöngenTG Biberach23:32 (10:17)  [HVW]
So, 12.01.202015:50 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallemJB-BLJSG BodenseeTG Biberach20:20 (9:11)  [HVW]
So, 12.01.202017:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-3SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach28:31 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-ETG BiberachMTG Wangen17:31 (8:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202012:30 UhrVoralbhallewJA-WLTSV HeiningenTG Biberach22:20 (10:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202012:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg 27:16 (3:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202013:50 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachBregenz Handb.19:29 (11:15)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202014:45 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJC-LL-2RW NeckarTG Biberach7:50 (2:26)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2MTG Wangen 221:26 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg19:37 (9:20)  [HVW]
Sa, 18.01.202019:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachSC Vöhringen24:26 (14:14)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.11:23 (4:12)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202012:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 19.01.202012:45 UhrTalsporthallewJB-WL-2SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach22:31 (8:18)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst22:12 (11:5)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202015:10 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachHC Hard24:29 (13:15)  [HVW]
So, 19.01.202016:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachTV Gerhausen28:20 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202010:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-ETG Biberach 2TSG Ailingen29:15 (13:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt36:17 (17:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202013:00 UhrSporthalle am SeewJD-BKHC HardTG Biberach35:14 (18:3)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202013:00 UhrSporthalle beim SchulzentrumgJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 25.01.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachSpvgg Mössing.23:23 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202013:45 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumgJD-KLC-TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach 211:20 (3:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202015:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch21:24 (10:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202016:00 UhrSporthalle am SeewJB-BLHC HardTG Biberach 231:18 (16:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 25.01.202020:00 UhrUhlandhalleM-LL-3HSG Barg/BettrTG Biberach35:24 (17:15)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202012:00 UhrArgenhallewJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 26.01.202012:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJA-BLHSG FN-FischTG Biberach24:28 (11:12)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachTSG Eislingen21:20 (8:6)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202015:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-WL-SSC LehrTG Biberach17:19 (10:6)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachSG Untere Fils22:20 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 26.01.202017:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 232:17 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202010:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BKTG BiberachHC Hohenems7:21 (4:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202012:00 UhrReichenfeldhallewJC-LL-2BW FeldkirchTG Biberach20:33 (8:18)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BLTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl19:31 (11:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202012:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJE6+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 01.02.202012:30 UhrKurt-App-HallemJC-LL-2JSG Echaz-ErmsTG Biberach32:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202012:30 UhrArgenhallegJD-BL-EMTG WangenTG Biberach24:22 (14:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202013:40 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachHSG Lang/Elch22:23 (9:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202015:00 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach5:12 (2:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SV Schemmerh.15:13 (11:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202016:40 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40HSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach8:15 (6:6)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachHSG Deiz/Denk19:18 (10:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 01.02.202019:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch27:16 (15:9)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202010:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SG Schemm/Utt22:7 (11:4)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-BLTG Biberach 2HC Hohenems26:32 (12:16)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2HSG Illertal8:30 (5:16)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-ETG Biberach 2TV Isny29:32 (14:16)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202016:15 UhrEWS ArenawJB-WL-2FA GöppingenTG Biberach20:24 (8:12)  [HVW]
So, 02.02.202017:00 UhrErnst-Braun-HallewJA-WLSG O /U hausenTG Biberach30:25 (13:11)  [HVW]
Do, 06.02.2020 UhrwJB-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ailingen0:0 (0:0)
Sa, 08.02.202012:30 UhrRottumhallegJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 08.02.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachTV Altenstadt33:26 (15:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 08.02.202014:30 UhrKuppelnauhallegJD-BL-ETSB RavensburgTG Biberach18:23 (10:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 08.02.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau 228:29 (14:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 08.02.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTSV Urach25:18 (14:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 08.02.202019:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachBad Saulgau30:24 (17:6)
So, 09.02.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 09.02.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh28:20 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202014:00 UhrSporthalle auf der EgertwJD-KL-DHSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 217:15 (8:7)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202015:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 225:17 (13:9)  [HVW]
So, 09.02.202016:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-BK-ETG Biberach 2HC Hard22:33 (8:18)  [HVW]
Di, 11.02.202020:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-Pok-BTG BiberachHC Hard 232:26 (19:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202013:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-ETG BiberachTSB Ravensburg27:26 (12:13)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202014:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJB-BLTV GerhausenTG Biberach25:30 (12:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202016:30 UhrKuppelnauhallewJB-BLTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 219:23 (10:7)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202016:30 UhrSporthallewJC-BK-ETSG AilingenTG Biberach 223:21 (11:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202018:00 UhrSporthallewJA-WLH2Ku Herrenb.TG Biberach29:22 (14:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 15.02.202018:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleM-BLTV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 225:34 (9:13)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 16.02.202010:00 UhrKuppelnauhallewJE6+1TG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 16.02.202011:00 UhrTurnhalle HerrschaftsbrühlgJE6+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
So, 16.02.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg17:22 (12:11)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202014:00 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhberggJD-KLC-JSG Blau-Söfl 3TG Biberach 213:20 (6:13)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202014:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJD-KL-DTV GerhausenTG Biberach 233:17 (20:8)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202015:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-2SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach19:23 (12:9)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202015:20 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BLTG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl25:31 (6:13)  [HVW]
So, 16.02.202017:30 UhrSporthalle Sportzentrum KuhbergM-LL-3TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach19:18 (9:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 22.02.202014:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJD-BKSSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach36:11 (21:4)  [HVW]
Sa, 22.02.202015:00 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-2SG SchorndorfTG Biberach32:27 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 22.02.202016:30 UhrTurnhallegJD-BL-EBregenz Handb.TG Biberach42:23 (22:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 29.02.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTV Weilstetten18:26 (8:16)  [HVW]
Sa, 29.02.202019:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachVfL Kirchh/T26:25 (13:12)  [HVW]
So, 01.03.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BKTG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor18:35 (9:20)  [HVW]
So, 01.03.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG Weinstadt 222:18 (11:7)  [HVW]
So, 01.03.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachHSG Wint/Weil34:23 (17:8)  [HVW]
So, 01.03.202017:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl28:30 (16:14)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.2020 UhrWentalhalleM-LL-3TV Steinh./A.TG Biberach
Sa, 07.03.2020 UhrDoppelsporthalle 1mJC-LL-2HSG RottweilTG Biberach
Sa, 07.03.202011:50 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJD-BKHC HohenemsTG Biberach28:16 (18:9)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202013:45 UhrSporthalle am SeewJC-BK-EHC HardTG Biberach 242:15 (20:5)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202017:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthalleF-WL-STG Nürtingen 2TG Biberach31:29 (17:11)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202018:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldmJB-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach26:37 (13:17)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202019:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 214:17 (7:8)  [HVW]
Sa, 07.03.202020:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 226:21 (11:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202010:00 UhrGroßsporthallewJE6+1/TTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.03.202010:00 UhrRottumhallegJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.03.202012:00 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordgJD-KLC-SC LehrTG Biberach 236:15 (19:10)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202013:30 UhrRottumhalleMinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 08.03.202014:10 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedmJA-BLHC HohenemsTG Biberach30:25 (18:13)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202015:00 UhrKarl-Euerle-SporthallewJA-WLHCOB Opp/BKTG Biberach23:20 (11:11)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202015:15 UhrGroßsporthallewJB-BLTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 227:18 (14:9)  [HVW]
So, 08.03.202015:20 UhrArgenhallewJB-WL-2MTG WangenTG Biberach15:25 (6:10)  [HVW]
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-LL-2TG BiberachH2Ku Herrenb.
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrmJB-BLTG BiberachBW Feldkirch
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrwJB-BLTG Biberach 2BW Feldkirch
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrwJD-KL-DTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 14.03.2020 UhrgJE6+1/TTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 15.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WLTG BiberachVfL Waiblingen
So, 15.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-2TG BiberachSG Schorndorf
So, 15.03.2020 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-LL-2TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 15.03.2020 UhrmJA-BLTG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
So, 15.03.2020 UhrgJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst
Sa, 21.03.2020 UhrM-BLMTG Wangen 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 UhrF-BKTG Biberach 2SV Tannau
Sa, 21.03.2020 UhrgJD-BL-ETG BiberachBregenz Handb.
Sa, 21.03.2020 UhrwJC-BK-ETV IsnyTG Biberach 2
Sa, 21.03.2020 UhrwJD-BKTG BiberachHC Hard
Sa, 21.03.202017:30 UhrTalsporthalleF-WL-SSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 21.03.202019:30 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-3SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 28.03.2020 UhrMinisTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 28.03.202020:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-3HC HohenemsTG Biberach
So, 29.03.2020 UhrF-BKSG Argental 2TG Biberach 2
Fr, 03.04.202020:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachSG Burlaf/Ulm
Sa, 04.04.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 18.04.2020 UhrM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 2
Sa, 18.04.202020:00 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-3BW FeldkirchTG Biberach
So, 19.04.202015:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthalleF-WL-STSV Zizishaus.TG Biberach
Sa, 25.04.2020 UhrgJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 25.04.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WL-STG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 25.04.202019:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-3TG BiberachSG Herb-Bol
So, 26.04.2020 UhrM-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau
Sa, 10.10.202010:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 10.10.202012:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten
Sa, 10.10.202013:50 UhrLixsporthallemJC-BL-2JSG Blau-Söfl 2TG Biberach
Sa, 10.10.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 10.10.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Reichenbach
Sa, 10.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Herb-Bol
So, 11.10.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 11.10.202013:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTSV Heiningen
So, 11.10.202015:00 UhrJahnhallewJD-BL-1TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 2
So, 11.10.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2Bregenz Handb.
So, 11.10.202018:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HC Lustenau
Sa, 17.10.202011:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-4TG BiberachMTG Wangen
Sa, 17.10.202012:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallewJD-BL-2SG ArgentalTG Biberach
Sa, 17.10.202012:30 UhrRembrandthallewJA-WL-2SV Stg.KickersTG Biberach
Sa, 17.10.202012:30 UhrAurainhallewJD-BL-1HSG Lons-AmstTG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.10.202014:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D. 2
Sa, 17.10.202014:35 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D. 2
Sa, 17.10.202015:00 UhrLixsporthallemJA-BL-1JSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach
Sa, 17.10.202015:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJC-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 17.10.202018:00 UhrMS LauterachM-BLHcB LauterachTG Biberach 2
So, 18.10.202010:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJF-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 18.10.202013:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJC-WL-4SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach
So, 18.10.202013:30 UhrFEIN-HallewJB-WL-3HSG Barg/BettrTG Biberach
So, 18.10.202015:30 UhrSporthalle 1F-WLTV Nellingen 2TG Biberach
So, 18.10.202018:00 Uhrratiopharm-SporthalleM-LL-4TSG Söflingen 2TG Biberach
Fr, 23.10.202020:00 UhrTannenplatzhallemJA-BL-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 24.10.202012:00 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldwJD-BL-1TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.10.202013:00 UhrRottumhallegJD-BL-2HV RW LaupheimTG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.10.202015:00 UhrMehrzweckhallewJD-BL-2SV TannauTG Biberach
Sa, 24.10.202015:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSG Schorndorf
Sa, 24.10.202016:00 UhrCarl-Gührer-HallemJB-BL-2JSG BodenseeTG Biberach
Sa, 24.10.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTSV Denkendorf
Sa, 24.10.202017:45 UhrBodenseesporthalleF-BKHSG FN-FischTG Biberach 2
Sa, 24.10.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 25.10.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg 2
So, 25.10.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 25.10.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 25.10.202018:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 31.10.202016:45 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJB-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 01.11.202015:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJA-BL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
So, 01.11.202017:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordM-BLSC LehrTG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.11.202012:00 UhrBodenseesporthallewJD-BL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 07.11.202013:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 2
Sa, 07.11.202015:00 UhrMessehalle 2wJB-WL-3SSV Dorn/SchorTG Biberach
Sa, 07.11.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-6SG MettenbergTG Biberach
Sa, 07.11.202018:10 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldgJD-BL-2TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 07.11.202020:15 UhrBodenseesporthalleM-LL-4HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
So, 08.11.202014:00 UhrMühlbachhallegJD-BL-3SG Schemm/UttTG Biberach
So, 08.11.202017:00 UhrLängenfeldhalleF-WLTV WeilstettenTG Biberach
So, 08.11.202017:00 UhrMichelberghallewJC-WL-4TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 08.11.202017:00 UhrMühlbachhalleF-BKSV Schemmerh.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 14.11.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 14.11.202012:00 UhrArgenhallewJE6+1-4MTG WangenTG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.202012:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 14.11.202013:30 UhrTannenplatzhallemJC-BL-2SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Illertal
Sa, 14.11.202016:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedwJC-WL-4HC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachVfL Waiblingen 2
Sa, 14.11.202018:15 UhrKuppelnauhallemJB-BL-2TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 14.11.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
So, 15.11.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-2TG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.
So, 15.11.202011:30 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-BL-1SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 15.11.202013:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallemJA-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach
So, 15.11.202014:30 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1-2SV UttenweilerTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.202015:00 UhrSporthalle 1wJA-WL-2TV NellingenTG Biberach
So, 15.11.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen
So, 15.11.202015:05 UhrTurn und FesthallegJE4+1-2SV UttenweilerTG Biberach 2
So, 15.11.202015:40 UhrReichenfeldhalleM-LL-4BW FeldkirchTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.202011:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachTV Weingarten
Sa, 21.11.202013:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg 2
Sa, 21.11.202014:45 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.202015:00 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
Sa, 21.11.202015:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 21.11.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHSG Frid/Mühl
Sa, 21.11.202018:15 UhrCarl-Gührer-HalleF-BKSG Argental 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 21.11.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
So, 22.11.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
So, 22.11.202011:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
So, 22.11.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachFA Göppingen
So, 22.11.202015:30 UhrRottumhalleM-BLHV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach 2
So, 22.11.202015:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2SV Bad Buchau
So, 22.11.202018:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 28.11.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl 2
Sa, 28.11.202011:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 28.11.202013:15 UhrRottumhallegJE6+1-6HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach
Sa, 28.11.202013:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 28.11.202014:00 UhrRichard-Hirschmann-HallewJA-WL-2TSV Neckarten.TG Biberach
Sa, 28.11.202014:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJE6+1-4SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 28.11.202015:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 28.11.202017:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 29.11.202011:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
So, 29.11.202013:20 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 29.11.202014:30 UhrStegwiesenhalleF-WLSV RemshaldenTG Biberach
So, 29.11.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSG Leutkirch
So, 29.11.202018:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TV Weingarten 2
Sa, 05.12.202011:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten 2
Sa, 05.12.202013:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachTSG Ailingen
Sa, 05.12.202013:15 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumgJD-BL-3TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 05.12.202015:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTG Geislingen
Sa, 05.12.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachH2Ku Herrenb. 2
Sa, 05.12.202017:45 UhrAlb-SporthallewJC-WL-4SG LauTreffBöhTG Biberach
Sa, 05.12.202020:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen 2
So, 06.12.202010:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 06.12.202011:20 Uhrratiopharm-SporthallegJD-BL-2JSG Blau-SöflTG Biberach 2
So, 06.12.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
So, 06.12.202014:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 06.12.202016:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40-2TG BiberachTV Weingarten
So, 06.12.202017:00 UhrTheodor-Eisenlohr-SporthallewJA-WL-2RW NeckarTG Biberach
So, 06.12.202018:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJA-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
Sa, 12.12.202011:15 UhrRottumhallegJF-2HV RW Laupheim 2TG Biberach
Sa, 12.12.202012:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-6TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 12.12.202013:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 12.12.202015:00 UhrVoralbhallewJA-WL-2TSV HeiningenTG Biberach
Sa, 12.12.202015:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachSG Argental
Sa, 12.12.202015:50 UhrTalschulsporthalle BwJB-WL-3TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 12.12.202017:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Sa, 12.12.202020:00 UhrSporthalle beim SchulzentrumF-WLHC Schm/OeffTG Biberach
Sa, 12.12.202020:30 UhrTannenplatzhalleM-BLSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach 2
So, 13.12.202011:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE4+1-2Bad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
So, 13.12.202011:35 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE4+1-2Bad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
So, 13.12.202012:00 UhrTalschulsporthalle BgJD-BL-3TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 13.12.202016:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJC-WL-4SG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 19.12.202015:15 UhrKuppelnauhallewJD-BL-2TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
Sa, 19.12.202015:45 UhrJahnhallewJA-BL-1TSV LaichingenTG Biberach 2
Sa, 19.12.202016:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJD-BL-3Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 19.12.202020:00 UhrKreuzberghalleM-LL-4SG Lauterstein 2TG Biberach
Sa, 09.01.202113:00 UhrPfleghofhallegJD-BL-2HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.01.202117:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschuwJA-BL-1SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 09.01.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSF Schwaikheim
Sa, 09.01.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HCL Vogt
Sa, 09.01.202120:30 UhrKuppelnauhallemJA-BL-1TSB RavensburgTG Biberach
So, 10.01.202114:30 UhrSporthalleF-BKHSG IllertalTG Biberach 2
Sa, 16.01.202110:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 3
Sa, 16.01.202111:05 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE4+1-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 3
Sa, 16.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSV Laichingen
Sa, 16.01.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 16.01.202117:00 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiummJB-BL-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 16.01.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
Sa, 16.01.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachMTG Wangen 2
So, 17.01.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
So, 17.01.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 17.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachHSG Barg/Bettr
So, 17.01.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachSV Stg.Kickers
So, 17.01.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2Bad Saulgau 2
Sa, 23.01.202110:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschugJF-2SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202111:15 UhrSporthalle GrauhaldewJB-WL-3SG SchorndorfTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202111:30 UhrGroßsporthallemJB-BL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.
Sa, 23.01.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch
Sa, 23.01.202117:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedmJA-BL-1Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SC Lehr 2
Sa, 23.01.202120:00 UhrSporthalle HerrenriedM-LL-4HC HohenemsTG Biberach
Sa, 23.01.202120:00 UhrPichterichhalleF-WLNSU Neckarsulm 2TG Biberach
So, 24.01.202109:45 UhrGroßsporthallewJD-BL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 24.01.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim
So, 24.01.202111:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
So, 24.01.202113:30 UhrGroßsporthallewJC-WL-4TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 24.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl 2
So, 24.01.202117:45 UhrGroßsporthallewJA-WL-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 30.01.202114:00 UhrSporthalle bei der FederseeschugJE6+1-2SV Bad BuchauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.01.202115:00 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiummJC-BL-2TG Bad WaldseeTG Biberach
Sa, 30.01.202116:00 UhrTannenplatzhallegJD-BL-2SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.01.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHB Ludwigsburg
Sa, 30.01.202118:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-BL-1SG Ulm & Wibl 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 30.01.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Hof/Hütt
So, 31.01.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachJSG Bodensee
So, 31.01.202111:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
So, 31.01.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor
So, 31.01.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTSV Neckarten.
So, 31.01.202117:30 UhrTurnhalleF-BKBregenz Handb.TG Biberach 2
So, 31.01.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HSG Lang/Elch 2
Fr, 05.02.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
Sa, 06.02.2021 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-4TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 06.02.202110:00 UhrKuppelnauhallegJD-BL-3TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202111:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedwJD-BL-2Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202113:15 UhrLimeshallewJB-WL-3SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-6TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
Sa, 06.02.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachTSB Ravensburg
Sa, 06.02.202119:30 UhrBibrishalle (Neubau)M-LL-4SG Herb-BolTG Biberach
Sa, 06.02.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M40-2TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee
Sa, 06.02.202120:30 UhrBrühlhalleF-WLTV ReichenbachTG Biberach
So, 07.02.202113:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl
So, 07.02.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachTV Nellingen
So, 07.02.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2HSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 13.02.202115:45 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
Sa, 13.02.202116:00 UhrEWS ArenawJC-WL-4FA GöppingenTG Biberach
So, 14.02.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachTV Gerhausen
Sa, 20.02.202111:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallegJD-BL-2TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
Sa, 20.02.202113:30 UhrPfleghofhallewJD-BL-1HSG Lang/ElchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 20.02.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJB-WL-3TG BiberachTV Altenstadt
Sa, 20.02.202115:30 UhrBodenseesporthallemJB-BL-2HSG FN-FischTG Biberach
Sa, 20.02.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Nellingen 2
Sa, 20.02.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachTSG Söflingen 2
So, 21.02.202111:45 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJC-BL-2TG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl 2
So, 21.02.202112:00 UhrMichelberghallewJA-WL-2TV AltenstadtTG Biberach
So, 21.02.202114:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachSV Tannau
So, 21.02.202115:40 UhrGroßsporthallemJA-BL-1TV WeingartenTG Biberach
So, 21.02.202116:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-3TG BiberachSG Schemm/Utt
So, 21.02.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HcB Lauterach
So, 21.02.202118:00 UhrGroßsporthalleM40-2TV WeingartenTG Biberach
Sa, 27.02.202110:00 UhrKuppelnauhallemJC-BL-2TSB Ravensburg 2TG Biberach
Sa, 27.02.202111:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-2TG Biberach 2HSV Reinstett
Sa, 27.02.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJB-BL-2TG BiberachBad Saulgau
Sa, 27.02.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-WL-2TG BiberachRW Neckar
Sa, 27.02.202115:00 UhrGymnasium-SporthallewJA-BL-1TSG LeutkirchTG Biberach 2
Sa, 27.02.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-LL-4Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
Sa, 27.02.202118:00 UhrKuppelnauhalleM-BLTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 2
So, 28.02.202110:15 UhrArgenhallewJE6+1-4MTG WangenTG Biberach
So, 28.02.202111:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-2TG BiberachHV RW Laupheim
So, 28.02.202113:30 UhrMichelberghallewJB-WL-3TG GeislingenTG Biberach
So, 28.02.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJE6+1-6TG BiberachSG Mettenberg
So, 28.02.202114:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJD-BL-1TV GerhausenTG Biberach 2
So, 28.02.202115:15 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJC-WL-4TG BiberachSG LauTreffBöh
So, 28.02.202117:00 UhrSporthalleF-WLTSV DenkendorfTG Biberach
So, 28.02.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3mJA-BL-1TG BiberachJSG Blau-Söfl
Sa, 06.03.202113:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-2TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 06.03.202113:30 UhrGroßsporthallemJC-BL-2TV Weingarten 2TG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.202113:50 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldmJA-BL-1TSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachTV Weilstetten
Sa, 06.03.202118:10 UhrSporthallemJB-BL-2TSG AilingenTG Biberach
Sa, 06.03.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHSG FN-Fisch
Sa, 06.03.202120:00 UhrPfleghofhalleF-BKHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
So, 07.03.202110:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJD-BL-2TG Biberach 2JSG Blau-Söfl
So, 07.03.202111:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1-6Bad SaulgauTG Biberach
So, 07.03.202113:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJD-BL-1TG Biberach 2HSG Lons-Amst
So, 07.03.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJA-BL-1TG Biberach 2TV Gerhausen
So, 07.03.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SC Lehr
Sa, 13.03.202118:00 UhrRundsporthalleF-WLVfL Waiblingen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 13.03.202118:00 UhrTalschulsporthalle BF-BKTV Weingarten 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 13.03.202120:30 UhrSporthalle LängenfeldM-BLTSG Ehingen/D.TG Biberach 2
Sa, 20.03.202114:30 UhrRottumhallegJE6+1-TTG BiberachSV Schemmerh.
Sa, 20.03.202115:35 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3wJE6+1-TTG BiberachSC Lehr
Sa, 20.03.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SV Schemmerh.
Sa, 20.03.202117:40 UhrSepp-Hipp-HalleF-WLHSG Frid/MühlTG Biberach
Sa, 20.03.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachBW Feldkirch
So, 21.03.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2HV RW Laupheim 2
Sa, 27.03.202115:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 2
Sa, 27.03.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachSV Remshalden
Sa, 27.03.202120:00 UhrSporthalle GymnasiumM-BLHC LustenauTG Biberach 2
Sa, 10.04.202115:00 UhrMarkweghalleF-WLH2Ku Herrenb. 2TG Biberach
Sa, 10.04.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-BKTG Biberach 2TSB Ravensburg
Sa, 10.04.202118:00 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthalleM-BLTV Gerhausen 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.04.202115:30 UhrSporthalle Ulm NordF-BKSC Lehr 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 17.04.202115:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3gJF-2TG BiberachSG Mettenberg
Sa, 17.04.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachHC Schm/Oeff
Sa, 17.04.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachSG Lauterstein 2
So, 18.04.202118:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-BLTG Biberach 2SG Ulm & Wibl
Sa, 24.04.202117:30 UhrAllgäutorhalleM-BLHCL VogtTG Biberach 2
So, 25.04.202114:30 UhrFritz-Ulrich-HalleF-WLSF SchwaikheimTG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.202116:00 UhrTalsporthalleF-WLSG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.202117:40 UhrArgenhalleM-LL-4MTG Wangen 2TG Biberach
Sa, 01.05.202118:00 UhrSporthalle im KronriedM-BLBad Saulgau 2TG Biberach 2
Sa, 08.05.202117:30 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3F-WLTG BiberachNSU Neckarsulm 2
Sa, 08.05.202120:00 UhrPG-Sporthalle 1-3M-LL-4TG BiberachHC Hohenems
Sa, 15.05.202117:30 UhrPfleghofhalleM-BLHSG Lang/Elch 2TG Biberach 2
So, 16.05.202114:40 UhrTalsporthalleM-LL-4SG Hof/HüttTG Biberach
So, 16.05.202117:00 UhrSporthalleF-WLHB LudwigsburgTG Biberach