//Aktueller Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Ort Team Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa, 09.11.201919:30 UhrPG HalleM-LL-3TG BiberachTV Steinh./A.34:39 (17:20)
Sa, 16.11.201918:00 UhrBrühlhalleM-LL-3TV ReichenbachTG Biberach
Sa, 09.11.201917:30 UhrPG HalleF-WL-STG BiberachTG Nürtingen 216:20 (9:10)
Sa, 16.11.201920:00 UhrBrühlhalleF-WL-STV ReichenbachTG Biberach
F-Pok
Sa, 09.11.201911:45 UhrPG HallemJC-LL-2TG BiberachTeam Stuttgart26:25 (15:15)
So, 17.11.201913:00 UhrSporthalle am SeemJC-LL-2HC HardTG Biberach
Sa, 09.11.201913:30 UhrPG HallewJA-WLTG BiberachH2Ku Herrenb.20:20 (10:11)
So, 17.11.201914:30 UhrSalierhallewJA-WLHSG Wint/WeilTG Biberach
So, 10.11.201916:00 UhrPG HallewJB-WL-2TG BiberachSSV Dorn/Schor14:21 (7:10)
Sa, 16.11.201917:00 UhrSporthallewJC-LL-2SG Weinstadt 2TG Biberach
Sa, 09.11.201915:30 UhrPG HalleM-BLTG Biberach 2TSG Ehingen/D.26:27 (11:14)
Mi, 06.11.201920:30 UhrSeelhaushalleM-Pok-BTSG Leutkirch TG Biberach23:34 (9:14)
Sa, 09.11.201915:15 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40TSV BlausteinTG Biberach9:19 (4:11)
Sa, 09.11.201916:10 UhrFrauenberg-GymnasiumM40TG BiberachTG Bad Waldsee11:7 (7:4)
So, 10.11.201915:40 UhrKuppelnauhalleF-BKTSB RavensburgTG Biberach 227:22 (12:14)
Sa, 16.11.201916:00 UhrPG HalleF-BKTG Biberach 2SG Argental 2
F-Pok-B
So, 10.11.201917:30 UhrPG HallemJA-BLTG BiberachSG Ulm & Wibl17:35 (10:16)
Sa, 16.11.201915:30 UhrRottumhallemJA-BLHV RW LaupheimTG Biberach
Sa, 09.11.201910:15 UhrPG HallemJB-BLTG BiberachTSG Ehingen/D.33:15 (17:7)
Sa, 16.11.201912:20 UhrReichenfeldhallemJB-BLBW FeldkirchTG Biberach
gJD-BL-D
So, 10.11.201913:00 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2SC Lehr11:20 (6:10)
Sa, 16.11.201914:30 UhrPG HallegJD-KLC-TG Biberach 2JSG Blau-Söfl
So, 10.11.201914:30 UhrPG HallewJB-BLTG Biberach 2HC Hard25:23 (13:12)
So, 10.11.201913:45 UhrDieter-Baumann-SporthallewJC-BK-DTV GerhausenTG Biberach 234:19 (11:8)
Sa, 16.11.201915:00 UhrTannenplatzhallewJD-BL-DSG Ulm & WiblTG Biberach
Sa, 09.11.201916:40 UhrJahnhallewJD-KL-DTSV LaichingenTG Biberach 234:10 (19:5)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lons-Amst(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl (Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NHSG Lang/Elch(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NTG Biberach 2(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NSC Lehr(Spieltag)
Sa, 16.11.201913:00 UhrAurainhallegJE4+1/NSG Ulm & Wibl (Spieltag)
gJE6+1/N
Sa, 09.11.201910:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1Bad Saulgau(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.11.201910:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1TSG Ailingen(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.11.201910:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1TG Biberach(Spieltag)
Sa, 09.11.201910:30 UhrSporthalle im KronriedgJE6+1JSG Blau-Söfl(Spieltag)
gJE6+1/T
wJE4+1
wJE6+1
wJE6+1/T
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFTG Biberach(Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFSV Bad Buchau(Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFHV RW Laupheim(Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFSC Lehr(Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFSG Ulm & Wibl (Spieltag)
So, 10.11.201910:00 UhrPG HallegJFSSG Ulm(Spieltag)
Minis